Typy bukmacherskie 31-07-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:30 | Rangers 3-0 Livingston | 82 | 13 | 6 | 57 | 33 | 67 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Maitland 4-2 Adamstown.. | 78 | 12 | 8 | 75 | 53 | 47 | 3.19 | 1.12 |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Avondale Heights 2-1 St Albans Saints | 78 | 12 | 8 | 74 | - | - | 5.21 | 4.96 |
16:30 | Atalanta 2-1 Pordenone Calcio | 76 | 15 | 8 | 66 | - | - | - | - | |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Johor Darul.. 5-0 Perak | 76 | 14 | 9 | 68 | - | - | 3.56 | 3.37 |
CH 1 |
20:30 | Young Boys Berno 0-0 Grasshopper | 71 | 18 | 11 | 64 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BG 1 |
20:00 | Łudogorec.. 3-0 CSKA 1948 | 71 | 17 | 11 | 60 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:00 | Torpedo Moskwa 0-0 Tekstilshchik | 70 | 19 | 10 | 49 | - | - | - | - |
BR cup |
21:30 | Fluminense 3-0 Criciuma | 70 | 20 | 9 | 46 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:00 | South Hobart 1-3 Olympia FC.. | 70 | 16 | 12 | - | - | 3.82 | 3.43 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
US 2 |
01:30 | Louisville.. 2-1 OKC Energy FC | 69 | 20 | 10 | 57 | 49 | 51 | 2.05 | 0.07 |
HU 1 |
17:45 | Ferencvaros 1-2 Varda SE | 69 | 19 | 11 | 51 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 5-1 TSV Aubstadt | 67 | 18 | 13 | 64 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SK 1 |
20:00 | Slovan.. 2-0 AS Trenczyn | 66 | 17 | 15 | 68 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IS 2 |
16:00 | ÍB.. 2-0 Afturelding | 65 | 18 | 16 | 72 | 65 | 35 | 2.27 | 1.46 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Kelty Hearts 2-0 Cowdenbeath | 65 | 20 | 14 | 55 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
LV 1 |
18:00 | Valmieras FK 2-1 FK Spartaks | 64 | 20 | 15 | 59 | 52 | 48 | 4.04 | 3.93 |
RO 1 |
21:00 | CFR Cluj 1-0 Chindia.. | 63 | 24 | 12 | 34 | 31 | 69 | - | - |
BO 1 |
01:30 | Bolivar 4-0 Jorge.. | 62 | 21 | 16 | 69 | 64 | 36 | 4.74 | 0.85 |
KR 2 |
13:00 | Sangju Sangmu 2-0 Bucheon FC 1995 | 61 | 24 | 14 | 42 | 41 | 59 | 0.96 | 2.14 |
|
FI 1 |
16:00 | HJK Helsinki 0-0 Seinaejoen JK | 61 | 24 | 15 | 47 | 46 | 54 | 3.11 | 2.25 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Gamla Upsala 2-3 FC Gute | 61 | 20 | 17 | 68 | - | - | -1.46 | 0.38 |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Paris FC 2-1 Dunkerque | 61 | 23 | 15 | 46 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Team TG FF 3-1 Sandviks IK | 60 | 21 | 17 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
MX 1 |
00:00 | Leon 2-1 Tijuana | 60 | 23 | 16 | 55 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
15:30 | Borussia.. 2-1 FC Groningen | 60 | 23 | 17 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
EN Leag. Cup |
16:00 | AFC Bournemouth 5-0 Milton Keynes.. | 60 | 22 | 17 | 58 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Berliner AK 07 2-0 Tennis Borussia | 59 | 22 | 17 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
16:30 | Bayern Monachium 0-3 SSC Napoli | 59 | 20 | 20 | 68 | 65 | 35 | - | - | |
BR 3 |
22:00 | Mirassol 2-1 Oeste FC | 59 | 29 | 10 | 37 | 40 | 60 | -0.08 | 0.94 |
CO 1 |
23:00 | Tolima 1-1 Alianza.. | 59 | 27 | 14 | 39 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
17:00 | Pribram 0-2 FK MAS Taborsko | 59 | 23 | 17 | 54 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RU 2 |
17:00 | Neftekhimik 5-0 Metalurg Lypetsk | 58 | 26 | 14 | 45 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
PY 1 |
01:30 | Libertad 1-1 Sol de America | 58 | 25 | 17 | 49 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VfR Garching 1-2 TSV Schwaben.. | 58 | 21 | 18 | 64 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
US 2 |
01:30 | Birmingham.. 2-2 Atlanta United.. | 58 | 24 | 16 | 47 | 47 | 53 | 2.09 | -0.40 |
MY 2 |
15:00 | Negeri Sembilan 5-0 PKNP FC | 58 | 23 | 17 | 56 | 55 | 45 | 0.98 | 1.47 |
DE 4 |
17:00 | FC Pipinsried 1-0 SC Eltersdorf | 57 | 23 | 20 | 63 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:00 | Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Fakel | 57 | 27 | 15 | 43 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CO 1 |
01:05 | Deportivo Cali 1-2 Bucaramanga | 57 | 27 | 15 | 49 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | IFK Berga 1-0 Nosaby IF | 57 | 21 | 20 | 63 | - | - | - | - |
AR 2 |
21:00 | San Martin San.. 0-0 Guillermo Brown | 57 | 26 | 16 | 38 | 39 | 61 | -0.66 | 0.99 |
US 1 |
23:00 | Seattle.. 0-1 San Jose.. | 56 | 25 | 19 | 52 | 53 | 47 | 1.37 | -0.11 |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Magdeburg 0-0 Freiburg II | 56 | 25 | 18 | 51 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BR 1 |
01:00 | Internacional 0-0 Cuiaba | 55 | 27 | 17 | 38 | 41 | 59 | -1.22 | -1.07 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Hannover 96 0-3 Hansa Rostock | 55 | 24 | 20 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:30 | Boca Unidos 2-2 Crucero del.. | 54 | 27 | 18 | 40 | 43 | 57 | 4.54 | 1.23 |
SG 1 |
11:30 | Balestier.. 2-3 Young Lions | 54 | 20 | 24 | 69 | 65 | 35 | -0.63 | -1.14 |
PL 2 |
20:30 | Arka Gdynia 1-1 Zagłębie.. | 54 | 25 | 19 | 45 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Guingamp 1-1 Valenciennes | 54 | 27 | 19 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Monaro Panthers 2-1 Woden Valley | 54 | 22 | 22 | 64 | 63 | 37 | -1.31 | 4.26 |
AR 1 |
18:30 | Colon 1-0 Godoy Cruz | 53 | 25 | 21 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
02:00 | Orlando City 3-2 Atlanta United | 53 | 24 | 23 | 57 | 58 | 42 | 1.83 | 0.80 |
AR 1 |
23:00 | Racing Club 1-0 Sarmiento | 53 | 27 | 19 | 36 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
BR 2 |
16:00 | Guarani 1-4 Vila Nova | 53 | 28 | 18 | 34 | 37 | 63 | 1.90 | 2.59 |
PE 1 |
18:00 | Universidad.. 2-0 Alianza Atletico | 53 | 26 | 20 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | ECU Joondalup 4-1 Balcatta | 53 | 22 | 23 | 66 | 65 | 35 | 0.69 | 3.74 |
17:30 | FSV Mainz 05 3-2 Genoa | 52 | 23 | 25 | 59 | 59 | 41 | -1.50 | -1.50 | |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Jeju United 1-4 Incheon United | 52 | 29 | 19 | 42 | 47 | 53 | -0.84 | -4.41 |
RU 2 |
18:00 | FC Rotor.. 1-1 FC Volgar | 52 | 25 | 22 | 41 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Eskilsminne IF 1-0 Husqvarna FF | 52 | 22 | 25 | 64 | - | - | 0.41 | -1.33 |
15:30 | Eintracht.. 2-1 Saint-Etienne | 52 | 24 | 23 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
02:30 | Cruzeiro 2-2 Londrina EC | 52 | 28 | 19 | 35 | 39 | 61 | 0.44 | 1.36 |
CH 2 |
18:00 | Aarau 2-0 Schaffhausen | 52 | 24 | 23 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
15:30 | Augsburg 3-1 Cagliari | 52 | 22 | 25 | 53 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
AU 3 |
07:00 | Pascoe Vale SC 2-2 North Geelong.. | 51 | 22 | 25 | 61 | - | - | -2.16 | 1.49 |
18:00 | VfL Wolfsburg 1-2 Atletico Madryt | 51 | 21 | 27 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Sigma Ołomuniec 3-2 Pardubice | 50 | 27 | 22 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:00 | JS Hercules 0-1 FCV | 50 | 22 | 27 | 61 | - | - | 1.74 | -0.03 |
18:00 | Rennes 1-0 Torino | 50 | 25 | 24 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Ansbach 2-2 DJK Ammerthal | 50 | 22 | 25 | 65 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
UY 1 |
22:15 | Montevideo.. 2-0 Club Atletico.. | 50 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 52 | 48 | 0.81 | -2.07 |
SK 2 |
17:00 | Komarno 1-1 Zilina B | 50 | 25 | 23 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SK 2 |
17:00 | Puchov 1-1 Partizan.. | 50 | 25 | 23 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
RO 2 |
10:00 | Universitatea.. - ASU.. | 50 | 27 | 22 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
21:00 | Olympique.. 2-1 Villarreal | 50 | 23 | 26 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Boston River 2-0 Sud America | 49 | 26 | 24 | 49 | 52 | 48 | 1.37 | 3.14 |
BE 1 |
16:15 | Sporting.. 0-0 St.Truiden | 49 | 27 | 24 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
AU 2 |
08:30 | Oakleigh Cannons 1-0 Port Melbourne.. | 49 | 22 | 28 | 61 | 59 | 41 | 0.28 | 0.56 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Torslanda IK 2-3 Hoeganaes BK | 49 | 24 | 25 | 69 | - | - | 2.02 | 0.37 |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Clyde 0-3 Dumbarton | 48 | 25 | 26 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
US 3 |
00:30 | Richmond Kickers 1-0 FC Tucson | 48 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 1.93 | 0.23 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | SpVgg Bayern Hof 4-1 DJK Don Bosco.. | 48 | 25 | 25 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Acassuso 0-0 Deportivo.. | 48 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | TSV Abtswind 0-0 TSV Karlburg | 47 | 22 | 28 | 60 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GT 1 |
21:00 | Iztapa 1-0 Antigua.. | 47 | 29 | 23 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Sacachispas FC 3-0 Villa San Carlos | 47 | 28 | 24 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Guarany de.. 1-1 Imperatriz | 47 | 27 | 25 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
CR 1 |
23:00 | C.S. Cartagines 1-1 Guanacasteca | 47 | 28 | 23 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | SV.. 3-0 Jahn.. | 47 | 24 | 27 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | AC Ajaccio 3-1 Amiens | 47 | 30 | 22 | 39 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Babelsberg 1-0 SV Lichtenberg.. | 47 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
HU 1 |
20:00 | Budapest Honved 1-4 Debreceni VSC | 47 | 25 | 28 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
15:30 | Arminia.. 1-1 FC Twente | 46 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 60 | 40 | -3.00 | - | |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Partick Thistle 3-2 Queen of South | 46 | 28 | 26 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Feucht 2-2 FC Sand | 46 | 24 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Hartberg 1-2 Altach | 46 | 28 | 25 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
US 1 |
04:00 | LA Galaxy 4-1 Portland Timbers | 46 | 25 | 29 | 62 | 64 | 36 | 1.28 | -0.51 |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Cercle Bruges 1-1 Oud-Heverlee | 46 | 27 | 27 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie 0-2 Puszcza.. | 46 | 27 | 26 | 40 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Hume City FC 1-1 South Melbourne | 46 | 23 | 29 | 61 | 61 | 39 | 3.96 | 2.66 |
FR 2 |
15:00 | Nimes 2-1 Dijon | 46 | 30 | 23 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Madureira RJ 1-2 Sao Bento | 46 | 30 | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
MX 1 |
04:05 | Puebla 0-2 CD Guadalajara | 46 | 28 | 25 | 38 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
PL 3 |
18:00 | Wisła Puławy 2-1 GKS Bełchatów | 46 | 26 | 27 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:30 | Veles Moscow 1-0 Tom Tomsk | 46 | 27 | 25 | 41 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CH 1 |
18:00 | FC Zuerich 3-1 Lausanne | 45 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
RU 2 |
17:00 | FC Krasnodar II 2-0 FC Dolgoprudny | 45 | 28 | 26 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Argentino de.. 1-1 CA Fenix | 45 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Raith Rovers 4-4 Hamilton.. | 45 | 27 | 27 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Campinense 3-0 Uniclinic.. | 45 | 27 | 27 | 48 | - | - | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | LASK Linz 1-1 Rapid Wiedeń | 45 | 26 | 28 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AR 1 |
20:45 | Lanus 1-1 Union | 44 | 28 | 28 | 43 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:40 | GKS Katowice 2-2 Resovia | 44 | 26 | 29 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 2 |
23:00 | Belgrano 3-0 CA Alvarado | 44 | 28 | 27 | 37 | 43 | 57 | -2.10 | 0.16 |
DE 5 |
13:00 | TSV Landsberg 1-1 FC Ismaning | 44 | 25 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Karvina 1-1 Hradec Kralove | 44 | 28 | 27 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SI 1 |
20:15 | NK Celje 1-3 Koper | 44 | 31 | 23 | 48 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Inglewood United 5-0 Bayswater City | 44 | 22 | 32 | 68 | 67 | 33 | 1.71 | 2.37 |
RU 1 |
19:00 | CSKA Moskwa 1-2 Lokomotiw Moskwa | 44 | 28 | 28 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 5 |
17:00 | TSV Grossbardorf 1-3 ASV Neumarkt | 44 | 22 | 32 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Sochaux 0-2 Le Havre | 44 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
VE 2 |
21:30 | Titanes 1-0 Yaracuy FC | 43 | 31 | 24 | 54 | - | - | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:15 | AFC Leopards - Gor Mahia | 43 | 26 | 30 | 38 | 43 | 57 | -0.13 | 1.16 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Jahn Regensburg 3-0 Sandhausen | 43 | 28 | 28 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Flandria 1-1 CD UAI Urquiza | 43 | 31 | 25 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DE 5 |
17:00 | Gundelfingen 3-0 TSV.. | 43 | 24 | 31 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
US 1 |
00:00 | New York Red.. 2-3 New England Rev. | 43 | 25 | 32 | 59 | 62 | 38 | 1.34 | 0.33 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Temperley 0-2 Deportivo Maipu | 43 | 31 | 26 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 0.47 | 0.46 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Gottne IF 2-0 IFK Oestersund | 43 | 24 | 31 | 58 | - | - | 1.77 | 2.79 |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Jablonec | 42 | 29 | 28 | 52 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Canuelas 1-0 Comunicaciones | 42 | 32 | 25 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CN 1 |
14:30 | Shanghai SIPG FC 1-0 Shanghai Shenhua | 42 | 30 | 27 | 43 | 50 | 50 | 0.79 | 0.98 |
13:00 | Heracles 2-2 De Graafschap | 42 | 22 | 35 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - | |
BR 3 |
22:00 | Paysandu 1-0 Tombense FC | 42 | 31 | 25 | 40 | 48 | 52 | -0.14 | 0.03 |
DE 2 |
20:30 | Fortuna.. 2-3 Werder Brema | 42 | 28 | 30 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Airdrieonians 0-3 Montrose | 41 | 29 | 30 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
15:30 | Union Berlin 2-1 Athletic Bilbao | 41 | 26 | 33 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Saarbruecken 1-2 Osnabrueck | 41 | 28 | 30 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Admira Moedling 4-0 SK Austria.. | 41 | 27 | 31 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EC 1 |
23:30 | River Plate 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca | 41 | 26 | 32 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 4 |
17:00 | SV.. 0-0 SV Heimstetten | 41 | 27 | 31 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Viktoria Koeln.. 1-1 FSV Zwickau | 41 | 27 | 32 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
SK 1 |
18:00 | FK Pohronie 2-0 Zemplin.. | 40 | 27 | 31 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
CR 1 |
00:00 | Santos de.. 1-0 Grecia | 40 | 33 | 26 | 47 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Kuala Lumpur FA 1-1 Malacca United | 40 | 26 | 33 | 57 | 61 | 39 | 2.86 | 0.37 |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 2-3 Venezia | 40 | 25 | 33 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
BR 4 |
20:30 | Moto Club MA 1-0 4 de Julho | 39 | 28 | 32 | 48 | - | - | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Tasmania Berlin 1-1 Hertha Berlin II | 39 | 26 | 34 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Mathare United 2-1 Sofapaka | 39 | 27 | 33 | 40 | 45 | 55 | -2.32 | -1.23 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | CA Defensores.. 0-0 Barracas Central | 39 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 42 | 58 | 0.32 | -0.64 |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Degerfors 1-1 Varbergs BoIS FC | 38 | 28 | 34 | 57 | 63 | 37 | 0.62 | -1.88 |
18:45 | PEC Zwolle 0-2 SC Heerenveen | 38 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
18:35 | FC Porto 5-3 Olympique Lyon | 38 | 25 | 36 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
US 1 |
01:30 | FC Cincinnati 0-0 DC United | 37 | 28 | 34 | 48 | 55 | 45 | -0.87 | -0.70 |
16:00 | Ipswich Town 0-3 Millwall | 37 | 26 | 36 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Belconnen United 4-1 Canberra Olympic | 37 | 23 | 39 | 67 | 67 | 33 | -0.22 | -0.24 |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Rodez 1-0 Pau | 37 | 30 | 32 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
16:00 | Portsmouth 2-0 Peterborough.. | 37 | 25 | 37 | 57 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
21:30 | Vitoria 0-0 Avai FC | 36 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 43 | 57 | 2.60 | -1.89 |
BA 1 |
21:00 | FK Sarajevo 0-2 Zrinjski Mostar | 36 | 31 | 31 | 41 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
KR 2 |
13:00 | Gyeongnam FC 2-1 FC Anyang | 36 | 32 | 31 | 47 | 56 | 44 | -3.89 | -2.64 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Soelvesborgs.. 3-0 IFK Haessleholm | 36 | 27 | 35 | 57 | - | - | -0.04 | 0.91 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Haessleholms IF 0-1 Raeppe GOIF | 36 | 26 | 36 | 56 | - | - | - | - |
ME 1 |
19:00 | Rudar Pljevlja 0-0 FK Iskra | 36 | 28 | 35 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Elgin City 1-1 Stranraer | 36 | 25 | 38 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BY 1 |
17:00 | FC Smorgon 0-2 Slavia Mozyr | 36 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 55 | 45 | -0.02 | 0.72 |
PE 1 |
22:30 | Sport Huancayo 0-0 CD UT Cajamarca | 35 | 30 | 35 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
15:30 | VfL Bochum 0-2 FC Utrecht | 35 | 24 | 40 | 63 | 65 | 35 | -1.50 | -2.50 | |
AR 2 |
19:00 | Villa Dalmine 1-0 Atletico Rafaela | 35 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 41 | 59 | 1.06 | -2.35 |
SK 2 |
18:00 | Skalica 0-0 Dukla Bańska.. | 35 | 26 | 37 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
CO 2 |
22:00 | Valledupar 1-1 Leones | 35 | 30 | 34 | 37 | - | - | - | - |
CL 2 |
23:30 | Union San Felipe 0-2 Santiago Morning | 35 | 28 | 35 | 46 | 52 | 48 | -1.71 | -2.14 |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Inglewood.. 0-2 Bayswater City.. | 35 | 20 | 44 | 67 | - | - | 1.22 | -1.72 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Dundee FC 2-2 St. Mirren | 35 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Annan Athletic 0-2 Forfar Athletic | 35 | 27 | 38 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
PL 1 |
17:30 | Termalica.. 2-2 Wisła Kraków | 34 | 29 | 37 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 4 |
16:00 | Lokomotive.. 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 27 | 38 | 58 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Borussia.. 1-1 Waldhof Mannheim | 33 | 28 | 38 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
16:00 | Birmingham City 0-4 West Bromwich.. | 33 | 26 | 40 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Peterhead 2-0 Alloa Athletic | 33 | 27 | 39 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CO 2 |
21:00 | Real Santander 3-3 Union Magdalena | 33 | 31 | 34 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
AT 2 |
20:00 | Dornbirn 0-6 Amstetten | 33 | 27 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Sao Paulo 0-0 Palmeiras | 33 | 31 | 35 | 33 | 41 | 59 | -0.02 | -3.75 |
VE 1 |
22:00 | Zulia 1-2 Tachira | 33 | 29 | 36 | 52 | - | - | 0.93 | -3.82 |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers 2-2 Blackburn Rovers | 33 | 25 | 40 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
17:00 | AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Real Sociedad | 33 | 25 | 41 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
CZ 1 |
19:00 | Slovan Liberec 0-5 Sparta Praga | 32 | 29 | 38 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Arbroath 0-1 Inverness CT | 32 | 28 | 39 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CO 1 |
03:00 | Deportes Quindio 2-1 Rionegro Aguilas | 32 | 33 | 34 | 39 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
16:00 | Brentford 0-1 West Ham United | 32 | 25 | 42 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
18:30 | AS Roma 0-0 Sevilla FC | 32 | 27 | 40 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Trelleborgs FF 2-0 Helsingborg | 32 | 29 | 38 | 46 | 53 | 47 | 0.01 | 0.59 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | FC Rosengaard 3-1 Asarums IF FK | 32 | 24 | 42 | 58 | - | - | -1.94 | -3.30 |
US 2 |
01:00 | Loudoun United 1-3 Colorado.. | 32 | 25 | 42 | 65 | 68 | 32 | -1.39 | -1.61 |
DK 1 |
16:00 | Viborg 0-2 FC Midtjylland | 30 | 28 | 43 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Stenhousemuir 0-1 Stirling Albion | 30 | 25 | 44 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:30 | All Boys 1-1 Brown de Adrogue | 30 | 34 | 35 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 0.29 | -3.13 |
PL 1 |
20:00 | Radomiak 3-1 Legia Warszawa | 30 | 29 | 41 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Niort 0-1 Caen | 30 | 30 | 39 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Meppen 1-0 Kaiserslautern | 30 | 27 | 42 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
EE 1 |
12:00 | Tulevik Viljandi 5-3 Tammeka | 30 | 29 | 39 | 53 | 60 | 40 | 0.39 | 1.80 |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Wehen 0-0 TSV 1860.. | 30 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
PY 1 |
23:15 | Luqueno 2-1 Nacional | 29 | 28 | 43 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Vasalunds IF 4-2 AFC United | 29 | 29 | 42 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 2.64 | -2.80 |
UY 2 |
16:45 | Rampla Juniors 0-1 Cerro | 29 | 30 | 40 | 37 | 44 | 56 | -1.48 | -1.43 |
VE 2 |
21:30 | Libertador FC 2-0 Deportivo Petare | 29 | 29 | 40 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Ingolstadt 1-2 FC Heidenheim | 29 | 30 | 41 | 48 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CH 2 |
18:00 | Kriens 1-3 Thun | 29 | 26 | 44 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:30 | Fremad Amager 1-4 AC Horsens | 29 | 30 | 40 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
16:00 | Reading 1-3 Crystal Palace | 28 | 24 | 47 | 56 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PL 1 |
15:00 | Stal Mielec 0-2 Piast Gliwice | 28 | 29 | 43 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
16:00 | Swansea City 1-3 Southampton | 28 | 24 | 46 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | East Fife 1-1 Queen's Park | 28 | 26 | 45 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
HR 1 |
20:00 | NK Istra 1961 1-2 HNK Gorica | 27 | 29 | 43 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
VE 1 |
00:00 | Universidad.. 3-0 Monagas SC | 27 | 29 | 42 | 50 | - | - | -1.23 | -4.47 |
BE 1 |
20:45 | Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht.. | 27 | 27 | 46 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Kakamega.. 4-1 Kariobangi.. | 27 | 34 | 38 | 37 | 47 | 53 | 0.53 | 0.81 |
RU 2 |
16:00 | KamAZ 1-2 SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 29 | 42 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Cockburn City 1-1 Floreat Athena | 27 | 23 | 49 | 66 | 66 | 34 | 0.28 | 2.31 |
CR 1 |
03:00 | Municipal.. 0-3 Deportivo.. | 26 | 26 | 46 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
RU 1 |
16:30 | FC Ufa 2-3 Dynamo Moskwa | 26 | 29 | 45 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RS 1 |
21:00 | FK Radnik.. 1-1 Radnicki Nis | 26 | 30 | 42 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EE 1 |
18:00 | Paide.. 0-0 Flora Tallinn | 25 | 25 | 48 | 59 | 61 | 39 | -3.13 | -0.72 |
BG 1 |
17:45 | Botev Vratsa 2-0 Lewski Sofia | 25 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Greenock Morton 2-2 Dunfermline.. | 25 | 29 | 45 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Ross County 0-0 St.Johnstone | 25 | 28 | 47 | 39 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:30 | Esbjerg fB 1-3 FC Helsingoer | 25 | 24 | 50 | 51 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SV Pullach 1-2 FC Deisenhofen | 24 | 23 | 51 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Taefteaa IK 0-2 Ytterhogdals IK | 24 | 23 | 50 | 63 | - | - | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Nancy 0-4 Toulouse | 24 | 29 | 47 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:10 | Deportivo.. 1-3 Tigre | 24 | 28 | 47 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 1.21 | -0.66 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
21:00 | Hearts 2-1 Celtic Glasgow | 24 | 25 | 50 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Seraing United 1-0 KV Mechelen | 24 | 23 | 52 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
14:00 | Bristol City 0-3 Aston Villa | 24 | 24 | 51 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
IRELAND 1 |
20:30 | Longford Town 0-2 Derry City | 24 | 29 | 47 | 38 | 44 | 56 | -3.44 | 1.02 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Albion Rovers 2-0 Edinburgh City | 24 | 26 | 49 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
16:00 | Queens Park.. 3-3 Leicester City | 23 | 24 | 52 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
19:00 | VfB Stuttgart 0-3 FC Barcelona | 23 | 23 | 54 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
KR 1 |
13:00 | FC Seoul 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai | 23 | 26 | 50 | 52 | 55 | 45 | -3.89 | -2.67 |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Douglas Haig 0-1 CA Chaco For.. | 22 | 28 | 48 | 37 | 42 | 58 | -4.13 | -2.02 |
20:30 | Nice 1-1 AC Milan | 22 | 22 | 55 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
14:30 | Excelsior 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam | 22 | 20 | 57 | 70 | 67 | 33 | - | - | |
CN 1 |
10:30 | Wuhan Zall 2-2 Changchun Yatai | 21 | 25 | 53 | 45 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:05 | Harstad 2-2 Senja | 20 | 21 | 58 | 67 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Cockburn City.. 3-2 Floreat Athena.. | 19 | 19 | 61 | 67 | - | - | -0.90 | -2.04 |
EE 2 |
18:00 | Tartu JK Welco 3-0 FC Elva | 19 | 21 | 59 | 68 | 65 | 35 | 1.16 | 0.87 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Brattvaag 2-3 Aalesund | 15 | 20 | 64 | 69 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | Mikkelin Kissat 0-5 JaePS | 15 | 20 | 64 | - | - | -2.14 | -3.01 | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Stord 0-4 Aasane | 13 | 17 | 70 | 73 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Launceston City 0-1 Glenorchy.. | 12 | 15 | 71 | - | - | 0.49 | -1.56 | |
CN 1 |
12:30 | Dalian Yifang 0-1 Beijing Guoan | 12 | 23 | 65 | 50 | 46 | 54 | 1.32 | -3.37 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Gjoevik-Lyn 0-3 Hamarkameratene | 9 | 13 | 77 | 78 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO cup |
15:00 | Vidar 0-2 Start | 9 | 12 | 78 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Sola 0-6 Bryne | 9 | 14 | 75 | 75 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NO cup |
15:00 | Floroe 1-5 Sogndal | 8 | 14 | 77 | 72 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RS 1 |
18:55 | FK Spartak.. 1-3 Crvena Zvezda.. | 7 | 12 | 79 | 67 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Floeya 1-5 KFUM | 5 | 8 | 86 | 81 | 49 | 51 | - | - |